The Promenade, Bayan Baru
Bayan Baru, Penang
RM 559,999
2
BT
2
BM
980
kps
RM 571
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Promenade
The Promenade Rare unit comes with 3 Carparks For Sale 980 Sqft
The Promenade @ Bayan Baru
Available For Sale Now with Tenancy !
Nice Middle Floor with Nice View as per photos
Fully Furnished and Renovated
Build up: 980 Sqft
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
1 Single Carpark and 1 Tandem Carpark (Front & Back) [Bought additional on RM40k]
Asking For Sale at ONLY: RM560k nett !!
PM NOW FOR MORE INFO !!
#1457
Available For Sale Now with Tenancy !
Nice Middle Floor with Nice View as per photos
Fully Furnished and Renovated
Build up: 980 Sqft
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Asking For Sale at ONLY: RM560k nett !!
PM NOW FOR MORE INFO !!
#1457
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 559,999.
Bayan Baru, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 980 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.