Hartamas Heights, Hartamas Heights, Batu

Jalan Changkat Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Hartamas Heights, Batu, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 11,000,000

17,997

kps

RM 611

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Kediaman for sale
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501261197
check-small-f
17,997 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 611.21 psf (tanah)

Tentang Hartamas Heights

Secure & Exclusive Hartamas Heights Bungalow Land 17,997sf RM611psf

This is a unique chance to acquire a freehold bungalow land in the elite neighborhood of Hartamas Heights — one of Kuala Lumpur’s most desirable luxury landed areas.

Property Details:

Land Size: 17,997 sqft
Tenure: Freehold
Title: Individual Title
Category: Residential (Bungalow Land)
Asking Price: RM11,000,000
Price per sqft: ~RM611 psf

Highlights:

Generous land space, perfect for constructing a high-end bungalow or multi-generational residence
Nestled within a private, low-density gated & guarded community
Encircled by luxurious homes and affluent surroundings
Rare sizable plot — limited availability in this area
Ideal for personal residence or long-term investment

Strategic Location:

Prime spot between Mont Kiara, Sri Hartamas & Dutamas
Convenient access to major highways and Kuala Lumpur city center
Just minutes away from Solaris Mont Kiara, Hartamas Shopping Centre & Publika
In proximity to international schools such as Garden International School & Mont Kiara International School
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Parking

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD [ E (1) 1448/4 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Kediaman ialah RM 11,000,000.