Taman Banang, Batu Pahat

Jalan Tenggiri, Taman Banang, Batu Pahat, Johor

RM 600,000

3

BT

2

BM

3,230

kps (tanah)

RM 186

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500597645
check-small-f
3,230 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Banang

Available: 3 Bedroom Single-Storey Terrace Home in Taman Banang

Uncover your ideal residence with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, single-storey terraced house situated in the lively Jalan Tenggiri, Malaysia. Now on the market, this roomy 3230 sqft property presents the ultimate combination of comfort and accessibility. A short distance away, My-Robot Batu Pahat (1.2 km) and SAM Singapore Maths (1.8 km) are within easy reach, making it a perfect spot for families with school-aged children. For shopping, Pasar Raya Angkasa (0.5 km) and Step In Mart (1.1 km) are close by, offering a variety of groceries and everyday necessities. Discover additional shopping venues at 人缘堂泰佛行Metta Thai Amulet (1.3 km) and Megami Secret 日本美妆 (1.5 km), where you can find unique items. The property features excellent amenities such as dedicated parking, a beautiful garden area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and peaceful living environment. Don't let this incredible chance to own a lovely home in a sought-after location pass you by. Act quickly and arrange a viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parking

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 600,000.
Jalan Tenggiri, Taman Banang, Batu Pahat, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,230 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi