Suasana @ Utropolis, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang
RM 522,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,076
kps
RM 485.13
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Suasana @ Utropolis
Bank Lelong Service Apartment
Level 2, Block B, Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Suasana, Jalan Cassia Barat 2, 14110 Bandar Cassia, Penang
3 bedrooms Service Apartment
Build up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold
Gated and Guarded
Deposit 10% bank draft
Auction Price: RM 522,000
Bank Value: RM 580k
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026
- Please visit the Lelong property from the outside, interior is not open to the public visit.
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- Interested buyer please provide personal details and email address WhatsApp to Jack for free registration.
- On the day of the auction, the highest bidder through online bidding will win the property.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
3 bedrooms Service Apartment
Build up: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold
Gated and Guarded
Deposit 10% bank draft
Auction Price: RM 522,000
Bank Value: RM 580k
Auction Date: 10-Jun-2026
- Property are sold on an “as is where is” basis.
- No Agent fee on buyer.
- More info please contact Jack at 012*3723919*
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 522,000.
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,076 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.