Camdon @ Eco Horizon, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan

Lorong Eco Horizon 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang

RM 850,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,200

kps (tanah)

RM 708.33

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500768161
check-small-f
1,615 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Camdon @ Eco Horizon

Camdon Ecoworld Eco Horizon Terrace House Batu Kawan

Camdon Ecoworld Eco Horizon Terrace House located in Batu Kawan, Penang offers an exquisite living experience. This two-storey terrace home features four spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms, providing ample space for families. The property includes parking for three vehicles and boasts a built-up area of 1,615 SQFT on a land area of 1,200 SQFT. Enjoy 24-hour security in this freehold residence. If you are interested, please call, SMS, or WhatsApp for further details.
CONTACT NOW:
ANDERS ONG 0*****

Whatsapp: www.w*****

FB: www.h*****

Telegram: www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Lorong Eco Horizon 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,615 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]