Batu Ferringhi
Batu Ferringhi, Penang
RM 3,500,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
3,605
kps
RM 971
psf
Gambar
Video
Tentang hartanah ini
Double Storey Bungalow at the Hilltop Villas in Batu Ferringhi.
Property on freehold 6074sqft land with 3605sqft built-up area, 4+1 beds, 3+1 baths, and 2 covered parking bays. For sale at MYR 3.5m o.n.o. and for rent at MYR 6K monthly o.n.o. Features seamless indoor/outdoor living, wet/dry kitchen, grand living room, garden. Master's suite with walk-in closet and spa-like bathroom. Ideal for luxurious living near Batu Ferringhi and Tanjung Bungah.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,500,000.
Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,605 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.