Miami Green, Batu Ferringhi
Jalan Pantai Miami, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
RM 550,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,050
kps
RM 524
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Miami Green
Cozy 3-Bedroom Condo at Miami Green Resort Batu Ferringhi
Experience the comfort of this charming home nestled in the desirable Miami Green Resorts, situated in Batu Ferringhi, Penang. This unit is enveloped by resort-style amenities and offers a lively coastal lifestyle. With a generous size of 1,050 sqft, it features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The strategic location in Batu Ferringhi ensures easy access to the beach, making it ideal for both personal living and investment opportunities. Priced at RM580,000, this condo is a fantastic choice for those seeking a vibrant seaside retreat. For viewing arrangements and additional information, please reach out to Derrick Loh at
0*****
.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 550,000.
Jalan Pantai Miami, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,050 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.