Eden Seaview Condominium, Batu Ferringhi
Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
RM 395,000
3
BT
2
BM
870
kps
RM 454
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eden Seaview Condominium
Eden Seaview Condo 870sf Renovated Fully Furnished Batu Ferringhi
(靓屋出售)
Limited Units Available
Prime Spot 【Eden Seaview Condo】, Batu Ferringhi
~~~FOR SALES ~~~
***WoW***
RM 395k only
Seaview 海景
FREEHOLD 永久地契
3 Bedrooms 三间卧室
2 Bathrooms 两间厕所
1 Car Park 一个车位
870sf 八百七十方尺
Fully Furnished 全套家私
Newly Renovated 新装修单位
For further details or to schedule a viewing, 想知道更多詳情,趕緊聯絡我
Call Me Now
0***** Adren Goh (吳)
E-Mail: a*****@*****
**WELCOME LISTING **
Dear Owner / Buyer & Tenant, we will deliver the best professional service to help you find your dream home
亲爱的屋主 / 买家 / 租户我将会提供最佳专业的服务,让您拥有您理想之家
Limited Units Available
Prime Spot 【Eden Seaview Condo】, Batu Ferringhi
~~~FOR SALES ~~~
***WoW***
RM 395k only
Seaview 海景
FREEHOLD 永久地契
3 Bedrooms 三间卧室
2 Bathrooms 两间厕所
1 Car Park 一个车位
870sf 八百七十方尺
Fully Furnished 全套家私
Newly Renovated 新装修单位
For further details or to schedule a viewing, 想知道更多詳情,趕緊聯絡我
Call Me Now
0***** Adren Goh (吳)
E-Mail: a*****@*****
**WELCOME LISTING **
亲爱的屋主 / 买家 / 租户我将会提供最佳专业的服务,让您拥有您理想之家
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 395,000.
Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 870 kps.