3 storey super bangalow Jalan sungai emas Batu ferringhi, Batu Ferringhi
Batu Ferringhi, Penang
Negotiable
RM 10,000,000
6
BT
7
BM
13,628
kps (tanah)
RM 734
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang 3 storey super bangalow Jalan sungai emas Batu ferringhi
3-storey luxury bungalow 18000 sqft batu ferringhi Jalan Sungai Emas
3-storey luxury bungalow
Jalan Sungai Emas Batu Ferringhi Penang
Freehold
Top-tier land
Land area: 13628 sqft
Built-up: 18463 sqft
6 bedrooms
(4 bedrooms + 1 karaoke room + maid room)
7 bathrooms
Accommodates 10 cars
Interior design theme
Includes:
1. Cassette air conditioning x 34
2. Wet and dry kitchen on the ground floor
3. Additional dry kitchen on the 2nd floor
4. Every bedroom has an attached bathroom (with jacuzzi)
5. Home lift
6. Features a walk-in closet
7. 2 bedrooms with a generous 2000 sqft layout
Facing direction: North 正北
Asking price: RM10mil
Exclusive listing
Please contact Fanny Wong 0*****
REN70851
Jalan Sungai Emas Batu Ferringhi Penang
Freehold
Top-tier land
Land area: 13628 sqft
Built-up: 18463 sqft
6 bedrooms
(4 bedrooms + 1 karaoke room + maid room)
7 bathrooms
Accommodates 10 cars
Interior design theme
Includes:
1. Cassette air conditioning x 34
2. Wet and dry kitchen on the ground floor
3. Additional dry kitchen on the 2nd floor
4. Every bedroom has an attached bathroom (with jacuzzi)
5. Home lift
6. Features a walk-in closet
7. 2 bedrooms with a generous 2000 sqft layout
Facing direction: North 正北
Asking price: RM10mil
Exclusive listing
Please contact Fanny Wong 0*****
REN70851
Kemudahan
Balcony
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 10,000,000.
Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 18,463 kps.
Freehold.