Banting Olak Lempit Kuala Langat Freehold Land For Sale, Banting

Jalan 8, Olak Lempit, Banting TechPark, Kawasan Perindustrian Olak Lempit, Jenjarom, Telok Panglima Garang, Jalan Klang Banting, Sijangkang, Kuala Langat, SKVE, WCE, Banting, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 7,448,760

3.8

ekar

RM 45

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Perindustrian for sale
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501109200
check-small-f
3.8 ekar luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 45.00 psf (tanah)

Tentang Banting Olak Lempit Kuala Langat Freehold Land For Sale

For Sale: Freehold Industrial Land in Olak Lempit, Kuala Langat

Discover a unique opportunity to acquire freehold industrial land with agriculture zoning in Banting, Kuala Langat. This 3.8-acre plot is strategically situated along Jalan 8 in Mukim Tanjong Duabelas, right in the center of Banting's rapidly expanding industrial region. The area is home to established industries at Kawasan Perindustrian Olak Lempit and is conveniently located near Banting TechPark and the forthcoming IOI Industrial Park. Enjoy excellent access to major highways including the WCE Banting Interchange, SKVE, ELITE Highway, and Jalan Klang Banting Federal Route 5, making it easily reachable from Port Klang, KLIA, and the wider Klang Valley industrial zone. Listed at an attractive RM45 psf, this represents a remarkable chance for manufacturers, developers, and owner-operators looking for substantial industrial land in southern Selangor.

PROPERTY DETAILS
Land Area: 165,528 sqft
Tenure: Freehold
Property Type: Agriculture Zoning Industrial Land
Asking Price: RM 7,448,760

For privacy reasons, the images displayed are not actual photographs of the property and are meant for illustration only. Please reach out to us for actual images and to schedule site visits.

Peter Tan 0*****
WeChat: peterindustrial

Contact us directly to discuss your factory needs. We will suggest suitable industrial properties from our current listings.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855/8 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Perindustrian ialah RM 7,448,760.
Jalan 8, Olak Lempit, Banting TechPark, Kawasan Perindustrian Olak Lempit, Jenjarom, Telok Panglima Garang, Jalan Klang Banting, Sijangkang, Kuala Langat, SKVE, WCE, Banting, Selangor.
3.8 ekar.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855/8 ]