Suasana Bangsar, Bangsar
Jalan Kaloi Jalan Kaloi, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 900,000
2+1
BT
2
BM
1,130
kps
RM 796.46
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Suasana Bangsar
Prime location of Bangsar
===========================
Property Details:
- Built-up size: 1,130sf
- 2+1 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 1 carpark
- Fully furnished
- Good size for couples and young family
- accessible from Jalan Bangsar via Jalan Riong and commands views of either Bangsar, Pantai, KL or Mid Valley City.
Asking Price: RM900k
=========================================
Kindly Contact for Viewing:
Please contact Kevin Yai
mobile +6*****
email: x*****@*****
Wechat: kevinyai3122
=========================================
Gim
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Suasana Bangsar, Bangsar

Suasana Bangsar is a modern condominium development perfectly located in Lorong Kaloi, Bangsa, Kuala Lumpur. It is well-connected to the various important areas in Klang Valley such as Kuala Lumpur City Centre, Petaling Jaya, Taman Desa and Bukit Damansara. Furthermore, there are countless cafés and restaurants around the area where you can enjoy wonderful brunches and desserts with your loved ones. Besides that, Bangsar is also well-known for its nightlife offerings as plenty of bars, pubs and other nightlife hotspots. Other than that, it also features top shopping destinations like Mid Valley Megamall, Nu Sentral Shopping Centre, KL Gateway Mall and KL Gateway Mall, which are just a 10-minutes drive from the development. The development is well-connected to various roads and highways such as Jalan Bangsar, Federal Highway, SPRINT Highway and Jalan Syed Putra.The nearest bus lines: Bus 782, 821The nearest MRT lines: Muzium Negara MRT Station and Pusat Bandar MRT The nearest LRT lines: Abdullah Hukum LRT Station and Bangsar LRT StationHandful of national and international schools are situated nearby to Suasana Bangsar such as Sekolah Kebangsaan Bangsar (2.1 km), Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan La Salle Brickfields (3.0 km), Valley International School (2.9 km) and Sri Dasmesh International School (4.8 km). For those living with special medical needs, Pantai Hospital Kuala Lumpur (3.3 km) and Pantai Hospital Kuala Lumpur (4.4 km) are there to cater to those. Lastly, this beautiful freehold development is equipped with leisure facilities such as a swimming pool, gymnasium, children's playground, sauna and BBQ spots where the residents can relax and enjoy. Updated on 24 March 2022