Sri Penaga, Bangsar
- Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 2,100,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,950
kps
RM 1,077
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sri Penaga
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium at Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya
Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium is available for sale now and spans an impressive 1950 sqft. Located at Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Malaysia, this property is perfectly situated near essential amenities. Just 1.2 km away, you will find Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT station, making commuting a breeze. For families, Hankidz LeaderSeed Nursery (0.6 km) and THE CHILDREN'S ACADEMY (Bangsar) (0.8 km) are nearby. Grocery shopping is convenient with Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (1.0 km) and Baker Next Door @ Pavilion Damansara Heights (1.1 km) within a short distance. Enjoy shopping at Brabantia Bangsar Shopping Centre (0.9 km) and Bangsar Shopping Centre (0.8 km) located close by. The project amenities include a refreshing swimming pool, a well-equipped gym, BBQ facilities, a clubhouse, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. The unit features essential amenities such as air conditioning, water heater, and a cooker hood, ensuring comfort and convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards your new lifestyle!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,100,000.
- Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,950 kps.