Casa Vista, Bangsar
Jalan Kapas, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 800,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,249
kps
RM 641
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Casa Vista
Casa Vista Condo Bangsar Facing Greenety & KL City View 800k Nego
Casa Vista Condo, Bangsar
- lowest density
- 118 unit in Total
- 2 unit per floor
- Freehold
- North East
- Tight Securities
Detail :
* Low Floor but high hill So is high view
* Corner unit
* Fully Furnish
* Renovate
* 1,249sqft
* 3+1Room 3Bath
* 1 Parking Near Lift (Covered)
* Bangsar City View
* Master Room KL Tower & KLCC View
* Also with Greenery view even in KL
* After Raining will see mist surrounded
SUPER BELOW MARKET PRICE
Now at 800K negotiable
*************************
PHOTO ARE ACTUAL UNIT
Steven Tan +6*****
WhatsApp : www.h*****
OWNER WELCOME TO LIST
- lowest density
- 118 unit in Total
- 2 unit per floor
- Freehold
- North East
- Tight Securities
Detail :
* Low Floor but high hill So is high view
* Corner unit
* Fully Furnish
* Renovate
* 1,249sqft
* 3+1Room 3Bath
* 1 Parking Near Lift (Covered)
* Bangsar City View
* Master Room KL Tower & KLCC View
* Also with Greenery view even in KL
* After Raining will see mist surrounded
SUPER BELOW MARKET PRICE
Now at 800K negotiable
*************************
PHOTO ARE ACTUAL UNIT
Steven Tan +6*****
WhatsApp : www.h*****
OWNER WELCOME TO LIST
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 800,000.
Jalan Kapas, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,249 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.