Bangsar, Taman Pantai, Bukit Pantai, Bukit Bandaraya on guarded street, Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar
Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 8,500,000
6+1
BT
6
BM
13,065
kps (tanah)
RM 650.59
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bangsar, Taman Pantai, Bukit Pantai, Bukit Bandaraya on guarded street
Bangsar 2.5 sty Bungalow - guarded community, big garden unblock view
FOR SALE: 2.5 STOREY BUNGALOW @ TAMAN PANTAI, BUKIT BANDARAYA, BANGSAR, KL
* FREEHOLD & IN A GUARDED COMMUNITY
* ELEVATED LAND AND SITUATED ON HIGHER GROUND WITH UBOBSTRUCTED VIEW
* BIG LAND AREA OF APPROX 13,065SF
PROPERTY DETAILS:-
- Land area: 13,065sf
- Built-up: Approx. 6,500sf
- Bedroom: 6 + 1 (maid room) + 1 store room
- Bathrooms: 6 + 1 (maid bathroom) + 1 powder room
- Car Parks: 6
Remarks:-
- Situated in a guarded community
- Slope up: unobstructed view from the living hall, master bedroom & top floor room
- Large garden area with potential for installing a swimming pool
- Big land area 13,065sf
- All bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
* FREEHOLD & IN A GUARDED COMMUNITY
* BIG LAND AREA OF APPROX 13,065SF
PROPERTY DETAILS:-
- Land area: 13,065sf
- Built-up: Approx. 6,500sf
- Bedroom: 6 + 1 (maid room) + 1 store room
- Bathrooms: 6 + 1 (maid bathroom) + 1 powder room
- Car Parks: 6
Remarks:-
- Situated in a guarded community
- Big land area 13,065sf
- All bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 8,500,000.
Taman Bukit Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 6,500 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.