Taman Aman Permai, Bangi

Jalan Bistari, Taman Aman Permai, Bangi, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 650,000

5+1

BT

5

BM

3,090

kps (tanah)

RM 210.36

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 3 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501038206
check-small-f
3,090 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Aman Permai

3-Storey Freehold Taman Aman Permai, Bangi Below Market

3-storey Terraced House@Kajang

WTS
For Sale 3-Storey Freehold Taman Aman Permai, Bangi Below Market

Type: Triple-storey terrace house
Built-up area: 3,090 sq. ft.
Bedrooms: 5 1
Bathrooms: 5 (all equipped with water heaters)
Family Halls: 3 – perfect for gatherings and family time
Direction: East-facing
Tenure: Freehold (Residential title)
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Actual Price: RM735,000
Selling Price: RM650,000 (Below Market Value)

Nearby Amenities:
5 mins to Sekolah Sri Al-Amin
5 mins to UKM Commuter Station
10 mins to Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM), German-Malaysian Institute (GMI) & KWSP Institute
10 mins to Bangi Golf Resort
15 mins to Kajang town (JPJ, LHDN, KWSP, Post Office, shoplots)

Why This Home?
Spacious living with 3 floors and multiple family halls
Strategic location with easy access to education hubs, public transport, and major facilities
Freehold tenure – long-term ownership security
Perfect for large families or as an investment property

011*1078*7756 Wesley
========================
Loan & Lawyer can be arranged
========================

Pictures for illustration purpose only.
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CHONG SENG PROPERTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 1982 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 650,000.
Jalan Bistari, Taman Aman Permai, Bangi, Selangor.