Pelangi Utama 2, Bandar Utama

Jalan Masjid, Bandar Utama, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 420,000

3

BT

2

BM

920

kps

RM 456.52

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2006
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501208671

Tentang Pelangi Utama 2

Vacant View Anytime Pelangi Utama Bandar Utama Petaling Jaya For Sale

I have more units than this, anywhere from Basic to Fully Renovation, affordable to luxurious. Please call me for more information, it will be my pleasure to assist you in finding your dream home.

#LIST-105123

Pelangi Utama for sale
Block C
mid floor
3 bedroom
2 bathroom
1 carpark at B2
920sqft
basic unit

---------- Property Wanted ----------
For further get property info/photo and viewing appointments,
Please Contact me!

OUR SPECIALS : ~
*** FREE SNP STAMP DUTY & LOAN STAMP DUTY ***
*** FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING ***
*** 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK ***
*** LOW DOWN PAYMENT / FULL LOAN ***

WHY Ken Lai?
> Provide useful information ( A to Z )
> Provide professional service
> Responsible
> Very Fast Responsive
> Excellent After Sales Service
> Find you the most suitable unit based on your NEEDS & WANTS
> Not just buying a home BUT buying HAPPINESS

Disclaimer :
1. To protect owner's and tenant's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only.
2. Viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
3. Owner's are welcome to list your properties.
Kemudahan bersama
gym-o

Gim

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

parking-o

Parkir

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 420,000.
Jalan Masjid, Bandar Utama, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 920 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.