Sg Long Residence, Bandar Sungai Long
Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor
RM 598,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,399
kps
RM 427
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sg Long Residence
Immaculate Condition, Serene, Tranquil, Low Density Living Space
* I'm the Sg Long Condo Specialist, I have Successfully Sold and Rented over 120 condo units in Sg Long, I’d love to provide my expertise and share some valuable insights here
• 1399sqft
• 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
• Basic unit, well maintained condition
• Actual unit images
• Spacious and functional layout
• Quiet & low density living atmosphere
Asking RM 598K ONLY!
Jess (REN 1***** 491
• 1399sqft
• 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
• Basic unit, well maintained condition
• Actual unit images
• Spacious and functional layout
• Quiet & low density living atmosphere
Asking RM 598K ONLY!
Jess (REN 1***** 491
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 598,000.
Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,399 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.