Damansara Seresta, Bandar Sri Damansara
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,290,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,778
kps
RM 726
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Damansara Seresta
Sale Duplex Unit Condo Damansara Seresta Beautiful Unblock Forest View
Fully Furnished Duplex Unit Beautiful Forest View.
Selling Price RM 1.29M Negotiable
Details:
Forest facing unit with partial city skyline KLCC view
Higher Floor
BU - 1,778sqft
3 + 1 Rooms (2 bedrooms built-in wardrobes)
3 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-bumi-lot
Renovated Kitchen
Dual Entrance, each with 2doors (Inner & Outer)
All doors equipped with smart locks
Move-in condition & fully furnished unit
Low density condo
Gated and Guarded area
C/w 3 parking lots
Unblock view & facing Forest area
Jeevs
0*****
REN 27671
Richland Properties Esp
Selling Price RM 1.29M Negotiable
Details:
Forest facing unit with partial city skyline KLCC view
Higher Floor
BU - 1,778sqft
3 + 1 Rooms (2 bedrooms built-in wardrobes)
3 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-bumi-lot
Renovated Kitchen
Dual Entrance, each with 2doors (Inner & Outer)
All doors equipped with smart locks
Move-in condition & fully furnished unit
Low density condo
Gated and Guarded area
C/w 3 parking lots
Unblock view & facing Forest area
Jeevs
0*****
REN 27671
Richland Properties Esp
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,290,000.
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,778 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.