M Suite @ Desa Park North, Ampang Hilir, Bandar Menjalara
Lorong 5/62a, Ampang Hilir, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur
Boleh dirunding
RM 650,000
3+1
BT
2
BM
930
kps
RM 698.92
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang M Suite @ Desa Park North
Available Now: 3 Bedroom Service Residence at 283, Jalan Ampang
Uncover the home of your dreams in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom service residence for sale, ready for you! This generous 930 sqft unit is situated at 283, Jalan Ampang, Malaysia, providing both ease and comfort. Just a brief walk from Jelatek MRT station (0.5 km), getting around is effortless. Families will value the proximity to Little Playhouse Preschool (0.5 km) and SMK Puteri Ampang (0.7 km) for excellent educational options. For your shopping convenience, Hock Choon Supermarket (0.9 km) and Great Eastern Mall (1.0 km) are close by. Enjoy exceptional project amenities such as 24-hour security, a designated drop-off area, and plenty of parking space. This unit is equipped with essential comforts including air conditioning, water heater, and a delightful balcony for unwinding. Seize this incredible opportunity to own a lovely residence in a sought-after location. Arrange a viewing today and take a step closer to making this place your home!
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Kawalan keselamatan
Pemanas air
Penghawa dingin
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kolam mengembara
Kolam renang
Parkir
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 650,000.
Lorong 5/62a, Ampang Hilir, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 930 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.