Sri Sunway Apartment, Bandar Kinrara

Jalan Taman Kinrara 4/9, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

RM 290,000

3

BT

2

BM

850

kps

RM 341.18

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2002
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan (75 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 200506535

Tentang Sri Sunway Apartment

Corner Semi D Sri Sunway Kinrara, Fully Furnished & Reno 100% Loan

**** FREE MOT for 1 st Home Buyer ****
**** FULL LOAN ****
**** BELOW MARKET ****
**** MONTHLY RM1300 ****
**** LOW Maintenance Fees RM 130/mth
==================================
SRI SUNWAY APARTMENT, Taman Kinrara
==================================
FULLY FURNISHED + RENOVATION @ SEMI D Concept
============================================
SUPER LLOW DENSITY - Only 220 units
===============================
COMPLETED YEAR 2002
====================
FACING EAST - MORNING SUN
=========================
LRT BK 5 - 10mins
===============
Location:
Taman Kinrara, Puchong

More Information or viewing, Please contact or WhatsApp :
Moon 0*****
Moon 0*****

Details of this property:
- Corner Lot
- 5th Floor
- 850 SqFt
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
* etc........

VERY NICE, READY MOVE IN, MUST VIEW, Call Moon now, 0*****

> Taman permainan
> Keselamatan 24 jam

Strategically Located:
* 10 mins to Pavillion, Bukit Jalil
* 12 mins to Sunway
* 15 mins to PJ
* 25 mins to KLCC

More Information or viewing, Please Call or WhatsApp :
Moon 0*****

[ WE PROVIDE LAWYER & BANKER SERVICE, FREE LOAN & LEGAL ADVISORY FOR BUYER ]
[ WE PROVIDE FREE VALUATION SERVICE, OWNER ARE WELCOME TO CALL for any Property for SALE or RENT ]
Moon 0*****
Moon 0*****
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji