Unipark Condominium, Bandar Baru Bangi
Jala USJ 1, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 412,000
4
BT
4
BM
1,320
kps
RM 312
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Unipark Condominium
Unipark Condo 4 Bed 4 Bath Ready Tenant For Sale
Unipark Condominium For Sale
Block D Level 12
Freehold Non Bumi Title
Size: 1,320 sqft
4 Bed 4 Bath
Fully Furnished with air conds in all rooms, water heater, beddings, kitchen cabinet etc
Tenanted at RM2,000 per month until April 2027.
Free SPA legal fees (subject to terms).
Serious owner looking for quick sale.
Wesley Tan (REN 28187)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Block D Level 12
Freehold Non Bumi Title
Size: 1,320 sqft
4 Bed 4 Bath
Tenanted at RM2,000 per month until April 2027.
Free SPA legal fees (subject to terms).
Serious owner looking for quick sale.
Wesley Tan (REN 28187)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Gym
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 412,000.
Jala USJ 1, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,320 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.