Traders Garden @ Cheras Selatan, Balakong
7 Jalan Dataran Cheras 6, Balakong, Selangor
RM 315,000
4
BT
2
BM
861
kps
RM 366
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Traders Garden @ Cheras Selatan
Under Market Price @ Traders Garden
Balakong, Selangor
UNIT DETAILS:
> Unit No: A-19-12
> Size: 861 sqft
> 4 bedroom | 2 bathrooms
AUCTION INFO:
# Auction Price : RM315,000 ONLY ! (Under Market Price)
# Market Value : RM480k
# Auction Date : 5/2026
# Exterior viewing only (standard auction process)
# Limited unit – First Come First Served
# One stop service including legal & mortgage services (Pre-loan Checking)
CONTACT ME NOW !!!
Call / WhatsApp: 017_858_60_88 [ JYDEN ]
UNIT DETAILS:
> Unit No: A-19-12
> Size: 861 sqft
> 4 bedroom | 2 bathrooms
AUCTION INFO:
# Auction Price : RM315,000 ONLY ! (Under Market Price)
# Market Value : RM480k
# Auction Date : 5/2026
# Exterior viewing only (standard auction process)
# Limited unit – First Come First Served
CONTACT ME NOW !!!
Call / WhatsApp: 017_858_60_88 [ JYDEN ]
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 315,000.
7 Jalan Dataran Cheras 6, Balakong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 861 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.