Balakong, Cheras Jaya, Kajang, Bukit Angkat, Balakong
Balakong, Selangor
RM 13,000,000
5
BT
20,000
kps (lantai)
RM 650
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Balakong, Cheras Jaya, Kajang, Bukit Angkat
Modern Design Semi-Detached factory for Sale in Balakong
Modern Design Semi-Detached factory for Sale in Balakong
- Land area: 31,721 sq.ft
- Total Build-up: 20,000 sq.ft
- Warehouse: 14,500 sq.ft
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Power Supply: 400 amps
- Ceiling Height: 38 ft
- Building with CCC
- Suitable for Production, Warehouse & Corporate Office
- Asking Price: RM13,000,000
Call now for viewing appointment & more information
Zac Lim (PEA 2783)
0*****
Hartamas Real Estate
-OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST WITH ME-
- Land area: 31,721 sq.ft
- Total Build-up: 20,000 sq.ft
- Warehouse: 14,500 sq.ft
- Tenure: Leasehold
- Power Supply: 400 amps
- Ceiling Height: 38 ft
- Building with CCC
- Suitable for Production, Warehouse & Corporate Office
- Asking Price: RM13,000,000
Call now for viewing appointment & more information
Zac Lim (PEA 2783)
0*****
Hartamas Real Estate
-OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST WITH ME-
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 13,000,000.
Balakong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 20,000 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.