Fortune Court, Kampung Melayu, Ayer Itam

Block 288, Jalan Thean Teik, Kampung Melayu, Ayer Itam, Penang

Boleh dirunding

RM 379,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,023

kps

RM 370.48

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 1998
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501217052

Tentang Fortune Court

For Sale: 3 Bedroom Apartment at Block 288, Jalan Thean Teik, Malaysia

Discover your dream home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is now available for sale and ready for you to move in. Spanning 1023 sqft, this well-designed unit is located at Block 288, Jalan Thean Teik, Malaysia, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy proximity to top-notch amenities, including KUMON @ Air Itam (0.3 km) and D'Kingdom Kinderland (Farlim) (0.4 km) for education, as well as Sunshine Hypermarket (0.3 km) and HeroMarket at All Seasons Place (0.5 km) for your shopping needs. The vibrant All Seasons Place shopping mall (0.5 km) is just a short distance away, offering a variety of dining and retail options. Project amenities include secure parking, an elevator, and 24-hour security, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful apartment in a prime location. Act now and schedule a viewing to see all that this property has to offer!
Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parkir

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

New Bob Realty Sdn Bhd (Penang)

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 379,000.
Block 288, Jalan Thean Teik, Kampung Melayu, Ayer Itam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,023 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi