D’Hazelton, Farlim, Ayer Itam
Jalan Bukit Kukus, Farlim, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 420,000
3
BT
2
BM
900
kps
RM 467
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D’Hazelton
Affordable Condo condo at Ayer Itam (Farlim)
Location: Ayer Itam, Farlim
Freehold Property 永久地契
Total Towers : 2
Total Floor: Tower A 35th Floor | Tower B 34th Floor
Total Unit: 1,670 (Tower A : 783 units | Tower B : 887 units)
Estimated Completion: Year 2030
Layout Size : 900 Sqft & 1,000 Sqft (3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Carpark)
Nearby Amenities
- Sunshine Supermarket
- Mcdonalds
- Chiao Nan Primary School
- Kek Lok Si Temple
- All Season Place
Freehold / 永久性地契
2 Carparks / 两个车位
FREE Legal Fee & Stamoduty for SPA & LOAN / 免付全部合约律师费用 !
RM 4XX K onwards
For inquiries or viewings, please contact:
Edwin Ong (REN 07942)
Contact No: +6*****
Freehold Property 永久地契
Total Towers : 2
Total Floor: Tower A 35th Floor | Tower B 34th Floor
Estimated Completion: Year 2030
Freehold / 永久性地契
2 Carparks / 两个车位
FREE Legal Fee & Stamoduty for SPA & LOAN / 免付全部合约律师费用 !
RM 4XX K onwards
For inquiries or viewings, please contact:
Edwin Ong (REN 07942)
Contact No: +6*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 420,000.
Jalan Bukit Kukus, Farlim, Ayer Itam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 900 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.