Cantara Residences, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/3, Ara Damansara, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 829,999
2+1
BT
2
BM
850
kps
RM 976
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Cantara Residences
Cheap! Renovated, Many unit on hand!
I only advertise accurate price listing. Call me for accurate information so you won't be disappointed.
Exclusive 2+1 rooms Cantara Residence for Sale!
+ Renovated own stay condition
+ Well Maintain
+ Carpark x2
and More!
Developer : Sime Darby
Tenure : Freehold
Block. : 4
Land Size : 7.21 acres
Facilities : 28 type
Selling Point : Peaceful, Majority are Own Occupied, 500m to LRT, downstair access Food & 24hr Groceries.
Others Available Unit on hand:
1)646sf : 550-630k
2)850sf : 720-850k
3)1066sf-1184sf : 1-1.3mil
4)1378sf (Duplex) : 1.2-1.3mil
5)2077sf: 2m
Exclusive 2+1 rooms Cantara Residence for Sale!
+ Renovated own stay condition
+ Well Maintain
+ Carpark x2
and More!
Developer : Sime Darby
Tenure : Freehold
Block. : 4
Land Size : 7.21 acres
Facilities : 28 type
Others Available Unit on hand:
1)646sf : 550-630k
2)850sf : 720-850k
3)1066sf-1184sf : 1-1.3mil
4)1378sf (Duplex) : 1.2-1.3mil
5)2077sf: 2m
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 829,999.
Jalan PJU 1a/3, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.