AraTre' Residences, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/4a, Ara Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 710,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,173
kps
RM 605
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang AraTre' Residences
Luxurious furnished AraTre Residence 1173sqft 3 Bedrooms for sale
In excellent condition, ready for immediate occupancy. ARATRE RESIDENCE IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE
- 1173sqft
- 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- 2 side-by-side car parks
- fully furnished with high-quality built-ins
- asking price RM710k negotiable!
Contact for viewing
Vayne Toh
****016****207****6497****
- 1173sqft
- 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- 2 side-by-side car parks
- fully furnished with high-quality built-ins
- asking price RM710k negotiable!
Contact for viewing
Vayne Toh
****016****207****6497****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 710,000.
Jalan PJU 1a/4a, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,173 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.