Ara Sentral, Pju 1a, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/44, Pju 1a, Ara Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 860,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,271
kps
RM 677
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ara Sentral
Beautiful 3-Bedroom Condo at Perla Ara Sentral
Explore your future residence in this remarkable 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium that is currently up for sale! Covering 1,271 sq.ft, this lovely unit is situated at 1a/2, Jalan PJU 1a/44, Malaysia.
Experience the ease of being just a 5-minute stroll from LRT Ara Damansara, making your everyday travel simple. Nearby conveniences include KK Mart, Jaya Grocer, Village Grocer, dining options, clinics, and Citta Mall.
Community features offer 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a playground, ensuring a safe and pleasant atmosphere. The unit is equipped with air conditioning, a refrigerator, water heater, and built-in cabinets to enhance comfort and convenience.
Arrange a viewing now and take the first step toward your ideal home!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman