Ukay height ampang, Ukay Heights, Ampang

Ukay Heights, Ampang, Selangor

RM 1,500,000

8,073

kps

RM 186

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501256580
check-small-f
8,073 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 185.80 psf (tanah)

Tentang Ukay height ampang

Prime Bungalow Land at Ukay Heights 8073 sqft for RM1.5M

Available for purchase is bungalow land located in Ukay Heights, Ampang.
Location: Ukay Heights, Ampang
Property Type: Bungalow Land
Land Size: 8073 sqft
Selling Price: RM1,500,000
Nestled in an esteemed and well-established neighborhood, this land presents a lush setting, perfect for upscale bungalow construction. The area offers easy access to the heart of Kuala Lumpur and major roadways, including DUKE Highway.
For more details or to schedule a visit, please reach out to:
Corliss Tan SY (VPG Realty)
0*****
Property owners are invited to list their homes for sale or rent.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Kediaman ialah RM 1,500,000.
Ukay Heights, Ampang, Selangor.
8,073 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian