Tiara Kemensah, Taman Melawati, Ampang
Tiara Kemensah, Taman Melawati, Ampang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 1,700,000
4
BT
3
BM
3,078
kps (tanah)
RM 552.31
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Tiara Kemensah, Taman Melawati
Semi-D Tiara Kemensah in Taman Melawati
Semi-D Tiara Kemensah located in Taman Melawati offers a fantastic opportunity for homebuyers. This freehold property has a land area of 3,078 sqft and an approximate built-up area of 2,200 sqft. It features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, making it ideal for families. The house faces Southeast, ensuring ample natural light throughout the day. Additional highlights include a swimming pool for relaxation and entertainment. Please note that the property is gated and guarded. Don't miss out on this great offering!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,700,000.
Tiara Kemensah, Taman Melawati, Ampang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,200 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.