Taman U Thant, Ampang

Taman U Thant, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 38,000,000

36,038

kps

RM 1,054

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Banglo Tanah for sale
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501286151
check-small-f
36,038 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 1,054.44 psf (tanah)

Tentang Taman U Thant

For Sale: Bungalow Land in Taman U Thant, Malaysia

Discover the perfect opportunity to own 36038 sqft of prime bungalow land in the prestigious Taman U Thant, Malaysia. Available now, this property is a rare find for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle in a serene environment. Enjoy proximity to top educational institutions such as The International School of Kuala Lumpur (ISKL) just 1.1 km away and Persatuan Dyslexia Malaysia HQ only 1.3 km from your doorstep. For your shopping needs, Hock Choon Terrace is conveniently located just 1.2 km away, while Hock Choon Supermarket by Jaya Grocer can be reached in just 1.3 km. Experience leisure and entertainment at Great Eastern Mall, a mere 1.5 km from the property. This land offers a unique canvas for you to create your dream home in a sought-after neighborhood. Don't miss this chance to invest in your future and elevate your living experience. Act fast and contact us today for more details!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 38,000,000.
Taman U Thant, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi