Sri Pandan, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Mewah Utara, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 385,000
3
BT
2
BM
980
kps
RM 392.86
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sri Pandan
Sri Pandan Condominium, Ampang Jaya at Ampang For Sales
Sri Pandan Condominium, Ampang Jaya at Ampang For Sales
*980sf
*3 room 2 bath
*1 car park
*Partially furnished & Fully Renovated - Water heater, Kitchen Cabinet, Ceiling Fan, Air-conditioner and etc
*Leasehold
*Asking Price RM385K
**Photos shown might not be the ACTUAL UNIT (GAMBAR HIASAN) of the property in order to protect the OWNER PRIVACY**
Amenities & Facilities
-Swimming Pool & BBQ deck
-24 hours with security guard
-Near commercial center (food and restaurant)
-Nearby Pandan Indah LRT (Walking Distance 9 Min)
-Walking Distance to Paragon Point Bus Stop (2-3 Min)
-Nearby Hospital Ampang, Pantai Hospital Ampang
-Nearby Ampang Point, Ampang Galaxy Mall, Plaza Ampang City, Aeon Big / Lotus’s, Great Eastern Mall, KLCC / TRX( 15Min)
-ISKL(International School of Kuala Lumpur)
-Mutiara International Grammar School
-SMK Bandar Baru Ampang
-SK Taman Kosas
Elaine Yap (REN 62455)
Senior Negotiator
Contact no 017*2066 *939
Email e*****@*****
************PROPERTY WANTED************
Dear Owner , If you have any property willing to
SALE / RENT.We have potential BUYER & TENANT.
We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step
Bank advise, Bank valuation and Lawyer advise
*980sf
*3 room 2 bath
*1 car park
*Leasehold
*Asking Price RM385K
Amenities & Facilities
-Swimming Pool & BBQ deck
-24 hours with security guard
-Near commercial center (food and restaurant)