Sri Angsana Hilir, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Hilir 3 Jalan Ampang Hilir 3, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 380,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,267
kps
RM 299.92
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sri Angsana Hilir
New unit Beautiful Merdeka 118 view. Heart of Kuala Lumpur only RM350K
For Sale Sri Angsana Hilir Block C
Enjoy stunning Merdeka 118 skyline views from this bright and airy unit located in the heart of KL city living. Spacious layout with practical bedroom arrangement, ideal for own stay or investment.
Property Highlights
1267 sqft practical layout
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
1 Car Park
Bright natural lighting
Windy and comfortable environment
Open KL city skyline facing
Beautiful Merdeka 118 view
Suitable for family, young professionals, or rental investment
Near KL City Centre
Easy access to Jalan Ampang, AKLEH, MEX & DUKE
Convenient access to shopping malls, eateries & daily amenities
Close to embassy row and business districts
Suitable for
Own stay
Investment
Rental to working professionals
City lifestyle seekers
“Wake up to the iconic Merdeka 118 skyline and enjoy comfortable city living in a spacious and practical home.”
We offer comprehensive property sales and rental services tailored to meet your needs. Pls do not hesitate to contact Vivian REN 7***** .211.0163
Property Highlights
1267 sqft practical layout
3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
1 Car Park
Bright natural lighting
Windy and comfortable environment
Open KL city skyline facing
Beautiful Merdeka 118 view
Why This Unit
Attractive city landmark view
Strong lifestyle appeal
Nice night scenery