Pandan Heights Condominium, Pandan Perdana, Ampang

Jalan Perdana 3/1, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor

RM 310,000

3

BT

2

BM

988

kps

RM 313.77

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2000
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 28 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500985305

Tentang Pandan Heights Condominium

Available: Spacious 3 Bedroom Condominium at Pandan Height

Find your ideal residence! This impressive 988 sqft condominium, currently for sale, includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it an excellent choice for families in search of comfort and convenience. Situated in the desirable Jalan Perdana 3/1, Malaysia, this property is within close proximity to essential services. Educational institutions such as Sekolah Rendah Agama An-nur (0.5 km) and Tadika Krista @ Pandan Perdana (0.8 km) are nearby, ensuring quality schooling for your children. For shopping, Come Come Trading (拜托拜托) is just 0.2 km away, while HMB RETAIL SDN. BHD is located 1 km from your door. Spend your leisure time at Spartan Fencing Center @ 1Shamelin Mall (1.1 km) or the adjacent Box House (1.1 km). This condominium offers outstanding project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security, providing a safe and enjoyable living space. The unit features a large balcony, ideal for unwinding and hosting guests. Don't let this remarkable chance to own a lovely home in a prime area slip away. Arrange a viewing today and embark on your new lifestyle!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman