Pandan Court, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
10 Jalan Mewah 4,, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 360,000
3
BT
2
BM
829
kps
RM 434.26
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pandan Court
Pandan Court Condo With Balcony For Sales At Ampang Jaya, Selangor
Welcome Owner to list your any units for sell / rent
Koh VJ
O1O2O59974
-Pandan Court Condo With Balcony only sell 360K
-829 Sqft
-Major roads and highways such as the MRR2 and AKLEH
-LRT stations and bus services nearby
-Surrounding with restaurants, cafes, hawker stalls, and local eateries
-Surrounding with Supermarkets, convenience stores, pharmacies, and shopping malls
-Opposite is Hospital and McDonald's
-Beside upcoming econcave in progress
Please contact for viewing:
Koh VJ
O1O2O59974
Koh VJ
O1O2O59974
-Pandan Court Condo With Balcony only sell 360K
-829 Sqft
-Major roads and highways such as the MRR2 and AKLEH
-LRT stations and bus services nearby
-Opposite is Hospital and McDonald's
-Beside upcoming econcave in progress
Please contact for viewing:
Koh VJ
O1O2O59974
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Nursery
Playground
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 360,000.
10 Jalan Mewah 4,, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 829 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.