Mesra Villa, Ampang Jaya, Ampang

Jalan Ikan Jelawat Jalan Ikan Emas, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 240,000

3

BT

2

BM

750

kps

RM 320.00

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2007
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500656681

Tentang Mesra Villa

High floor unit, tiles flooring, non bumi unit

Mesra Prima Apartment for SALE.
Mesra Prima Apartment for SALE.
Mesra Prima Apartment for SALE.

~ 750 sf.
~ 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms.
~ 1 covered car park.
~ High floor.
~ Renovated unit with tiles flooring and table top.

Mesra Prima is located Jalan Ikan Jelawat in Pandan Mesra development of Kampung Ampang Campuran, Selangor. The leasehold apartment consists of 3-bedroom and 2-bathroom units measuring approximately 750 sq ft in size. Facilities at Mesra Prima include covered parking bays, a mini-mart and 24-hour security surveillance. The apartment complex is well-kept and clean with an excellent location midway between Kuala Lumpur city centre and Ampang.

It is an excellent location offering convenient commuting via the Rapid KL LRT trains, buses and city taxi services. The Cempaka and Cahaya Rapid KL train stations are the nearest to the area. There are also several schools in the vicinity namely Sekolah Kebangsaan Ampang Campuran, SM Bandar Baru Ampang, SRK Taman Tasik and SMK Taman Tasik. Hospital Ampang is located 5 minutes away from Mesra Prima.

*** View to appreciate.
*** Please call NICK 012*6099*717.
*** Thank you.
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

asterisk-o

Pagar perimeter

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

LEADERS REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT [ EPM (3) 0004 ]