Mei on The Madge (Vista Permai), Ampang Hilir, Ampang
225 Jalan Ampang, Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,700,000
4
BT
5
BM
3,089
kps
RM 550.34
psf
Tentang Mei on The Madge (Vista Permai)
Penthouse for Sale @ Mei on the Madge (Vista Permai)
Exclusive Low-Density Living in the Heart of U-Thant
Property Highlights:
Type: Spacious Penthouse Unit
Tenure: Freehold
Size: 3,089sq. ft.
Bedrooms:
* Master bedroom with a generous built-in wardrobe area
* 3 Bedrooms with individual attached baths
Car Parks: 2 Covered Bays
Unit Features:
Expansive Living: Huge open-plan dining and sitting area—perfect for entertaining.
Gourmet Kitchen: Large layout equipped with quality built-in cabinets.
Signature Balcony: Rare wrap-around balcony connecting the living area and Master Bedroom.
Prime Views: Dual frontage facing the iconic KLCC skyline and the lush Ampang greenery.
Building & Location:
Prestigious Address: Located along the highly sought-after Jalan Madge.
Privacy & Luxury: High-end, low-density boutique condo with only 51 units in total.
Facilities: Features a private gym, covered indoor pool, and a sophisticated Renaissance Lounge for hosting visitors.
Strategic Location: Peaceful embassy enclave while remaining minutes away from the KL city center.
Property Highlights:
Type: Spacious Penthouse Unit
Tenure: Freehold
Size: 3,089sq. ft.
Bedrooms:
* Master bedroom with a generous built-in wardrobe area
* 3 Bedrooms with individual attached baths
Car Parks: 2 Covered Bays
Unit Features:
Building & Location: