Katana II, Desa Pahlawan, Ampang
32 Jalan Ampang Hilir, Desa Pahlawan, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 12,000,000
5+2
BT
6
BM
6,286
kps
RM 1,909.00
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Katana II
Katana 2 Ampang Hilir,Rare Elite Penthouse With Private Pool & New ID
6286sqft duplex penthouse with private pool at Ampang Hilir
Boutique sky-mansion living along Jalan Ampang Hilir. Spanning 6,286 sqft as an elite top-floor unit in a 40-unit low-density estate, this trophy property offers ultimate privacy and premium rooftop amenities.
Penthouse highlights:
Private pool: Exclusive rooftop swimming pool and outdoor terrace deck.
Massive 6,286sqft layout: Large multi-level duplex designed for elite families.
Secure lift lobby: Private elevator access directly into your home foyer.
Freehold asset: Generational landmark property in the Embassy Row.
Location advantages:
Short walk to the International School of Kuala Lumpur (ISKL).
Minutes to Great Eastern Mall and major medical hubs.
Easy 10-minute drive to the KLCC twin towers.
Contact me today to schedule a private viewing.
6286sqft 顶层复式豪宅自带私人泳池 | 坐落于 Ampang Hilir
尊享安邦使馆区独家空中别墅生活。本单位占地 6,286 sqft,隶属于仅有 40 户的超低密度尊贵社区,为您提供极佳的私密性与顶层天际景观。
豪宅核心卖点:
私人泳池:拥有专属的屋顶露天游泳池与超大户外休闲平台。
6,286sqft 巨幕空间:超大面积的复式双层布局,专为名流家族打造。
私人电梯大堂:专属电梯直接开入您的入户玄关,保障出行安全与隐私。
永久地契资产:位于吉隆坡寸土寸金的黄金外交官地段,具备传世价值。
优越地理位置:
步行距离即可轻松抵达吉隆坡国际学校(ISKL)。
数分钟车程可达 Great Eastern Mall 购物中心及周边顶尖医疗中心。
驱车 10 分钟内即可快速连接 KLCC 双峰塔及各大核心高速公路。
顶奢空间与黄金地段的完美结合,欢迎预约看房。
联络与咨询:
欢迎随时联系我,安排专属于您的私人看房通道。
012 - 369, 3559
nicsonwan7 (WC)
Penthouse highlights: