Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Ampang

Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 648,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,668

kps (tanah)

RM 388

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501340177
check-small-f
1,668 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Jalan Kolam Air Lama

2 Storey Terrace House at Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Ampang Jaya, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace House
Property Address: Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Ampang Jaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft (Approx. RM 0.00 per sq.ft)

1. Prime location in Ampang with easy access to Kuala Lumpur city centre.
2. Excellent connectivity via MRR2, AKLEH Highway, DUKE Highway, and Jalan Ampang.
3. Mature and established residential neighborhood with strong community environment.
4. Close to major commercial hubs, offices, embassies, and healthcare facilities.
5. Close to Ampang Point Shopping Centre, Suria KLCC & Pavilion Kuala Lumpur.
6. Convenient access to LRT stations including Ampang Line for easy public transportation.
7. Surrounded by schools, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, and daily amenities.
8. Spacious landed property ideal for family living and long-term own stay.
9 Strong property appreciation potential due to strategic Klang Valley location.
10. High rental demand from working professionals and families.
11. Easy access to popular eateries and vibrant lifestyle areas around Ampang.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 648,000.
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,668 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi