GCB Court, Kampung Berembang, Ampang

Jalan Ampang Ulu Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 645,000

3+1

BT

3

BM

1,650

kps

RM 390.91

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2000
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 26 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500973950

Tentang GCB Court

Stunning 3 Bedroom Condominium For Sale at Jalan Ampang Ulu, Malaysia

Discover your dream home with this exquisite 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for sale now! Spanning an impressive 1650 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of Jalan Ampang Ulu, Jalan Ampang, Malaysia. Nearby amenities include Bodhi Meditation Cheras Malaysia (0.7 km), Stella Maris Primary School (0.8 km), and Giant Ampang Point (0.5 km), ensuring convenience for families. Enjoy a variety of project amenities such as a clubhouse, gym, and a swimming pool, perfect for relaxation and fitness. The 24-hour security adds peace of mind for all residents. With its prime location and luxurious features, this condominium is perfect for those seeking a modern lifestyle. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a remarkable property in a sought-after area. Schedule a viewing today!

Interested Pls Call Jimmy Moi 0***** For More inquiry.
Kemudahan bersama
tennis-o

Gelanggang tenis

gym-o

Gim

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Maxima Realty

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 645,000.
Jalan Ampang Ulu Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,650 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.