Delima J Apartment, Desa Pandan, Ampang

7, Jalan 5/76E, Desa Pandan, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 359,000

3

BT

2

BM

948

kps

RM 378.69

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2007
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 21 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500573222

Tentang Delima J Apartment

Delima J Apartment, Kuala Lumpur - Gated community & 10 mins to KLCC

Location: " Delima J Apartment ", Jalan 1/76e, 55100 Desa Pandan,
Kuala Lumpur.
- Block J
- 1St Floor Work Up Apartment
- Built Up: 948 sf
- 3 Bedrooms ; 2 Bathrooms
- Leasehold
- Gated community
- Non Bumi Unit
- Walking distance to G Village

Embrace convenience with nearby amenities such as Gerbang Gemilang Tuition Centre (0.5 km) and Smart Reader Kids Desa Pandan (0.6 km), perfect for families with children. For your shopping needs, Selections Groceries G Village (0.4 km) and Star Grocer Desa Pandan (0.5 km) are just a stone's throw away. Indulge in retail therapy at Great Eastern Mall (1.3 km) or G Village (0.7 km), ensuring you have everything you need right at your doorstep. The apartment features modern finishes and ample natural light, making it an inviting space to call home. Enjoy additional project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and landscaped gardens for relaxation. This property is not just a home, but a lifestyle. Don't miss out on this opportunity; contact us at 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MAXXAN REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1766 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 359,000.
7, Jalan 5/76E, Desa Pandan, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 948 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.