Chancellor, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Kosas 2/4, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 410,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,378
kps
RM 298
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Chancellor
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Kosas 2/4, Malaysia
F1566
Discover your dream home! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium, measuring 1378 sqft, is available for sale now in the sought-after Jalan Kosas 2/4, Malaysia. Ideal for families, this property is conveniently located near Smart Reader Kids Taman Bukit Indah (1.2 km) and SMK Taman Kosas (0.5 km), making it perfect for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Segi Fresh Ampang is just 1.1 km away, while Bukit Indah Supermarket is a mere 1.5 km from your doorstep. Enjoy leisure time at nearby Flat Pandan Utama (1.3 km) and Dependency Plt (1.4 km) shopping malls. The project boasts fabulous amenities including a covered car park, 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a playground, ensuring your comfort and safety. Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience and luxury in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and make this exquisite condominium your new home!