Brunsfield EmbassyView, Ampang
Jalan Ampang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,150,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,636
kps
RM 703
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Brunsfield EmbassyView
Embassy View - 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Ampang, Malaysia
- Spacious 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfect for families.
- Total area of 1636 sqft, offering ample living space.
- Conveniently located near the nearest MRT station, just 800 meters away.
- Close proximity to reputable schools, ensuring quality education for children.
- Supermarkets and shopping malls within a 1 km radius for all your shopping needs.
- Enjoy the vibrant lifestyle that Jalan Ampang has to offer, with plenty of dining and entertainment options nearby.
- Total area of 1636 sqft, offering ample living space.
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,150,000.
Jalan Ampang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,636 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.