Amarin Wickham, Ampang Hilir, Ampang

Jalan Wickham, Kuala Lumpur, Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 5,100,000

4

BT

5

BM

6,763

kps

RM 754.10

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2012
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500073365

Tentang Amarin Wickham

For Sale: Stunning 4 Bedroom Condominium in Ampang Hilir, KL

Discover the epitome of luxurious living in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom condominium available now for sale in Jalan Wickham, Kuala Lumpur. Spanning an impressive 6763 sqft, this property offers ample space for comfortable family living. Located just 1.1 km from The International School of Kuala Lumpur (ISKL) and 1.2 km from Persatuan Dyslexia Malaysia HQ, education is just a stone's throw away. Grocery shopping is convenient with Selections Groceries G Village only 1.3 km away and Hock Choon Terrace at a distance of 1.7 km. Indulge in retail therapy at Great Eastern Mall, located merely 1.5 km from your doorstep, offering an array of shopping and dining options. With easy access to major roads and public transportation, this condominium is perfect for families looking for comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community. Don’t miss the opportunity to call this stunning residence your home; schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536/3 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 5,100,000.
Jalan Wickham, Kuala Lumpur, Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.