Pokok Sena, Alor Setar
Pokok Sena, Alor Setar, Kedah
RM 3,300,000
33,570
kps (lantai)
RM 98.30
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Pokok Sena
Factory Warehouse, with 3 Storey Office Building, For Sale
*
0*****
*
FOR SALE
Factory Warehouse with 3 Storey Office Building
- Located at Pokok Sena, Kedah
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Built Up Size : 33,570 sqft
- Land Size : 39,708.07 sqft
* Indsutrial Title
* With OC
* Ceiling Height : 27ft (Highest), 20ft (Lowest)
* 2nd Floor is 燕屋 Bird's Nest House
- Monthly Income RM3K-5K
For more details or viewing arrangement, kindly contact/ whatsapp
0***** (Jayden)
Whatsapp Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
FOR SALE
Factory Warehouse with 3 Storey Office Building
- Located at Pokok Sena, Kedah
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Built Up Size : 33,570 sqft
- Land Size : 39,708.07 sqft
* Indsutrial Title
* With OC
* Ceiling Height : 27ft (Highest), 20ft (Lowest)
* 2nd Floor is 燕屋 Bird's Nest House
- Monthly Income RM3K-5K
0***** (Jayden)
Whatsapp Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,300,000.
Pokok Sena, Alor Setar, Kedah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 33,570 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.