194 Sohos for Sale in Malaysia
IOI Properties Group Berhad
RM 275,900 - RM 380,900
RM 589.63 psf - RM 590.79 psf
i-nova SOHO, Johor Bahru
Johor Bahru, Johor
467 Sqft - 646 Sqft
Soho
Listed on Jan 06, 2026 (4mo ago)
Cherita Development Sdn Bhd
RM 250,000 - RM 357,000
RM 430.29 psf - RM 553.10 psf
Cherita, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJS 1/25, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
452 Sqft - 732 Sqft
Soho
Listed on Dec 03, 2025 (5mo ago)
Ancubic Valley Sdn Bhd
RM 360,500 - RM 456,560
RM 798.18 psf - RM 830.11 psf
Ancubic Harmoni - Rosalie, Telok Panglima Garang
Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
450 Sqft - 550 Sqft
Soho
Listed on Nov 06, 2025 (6mo ago)
Explore iProperty
There are 199 properties for sale in Malaysia. We have options to suit every need. Use our advanced search filters to refine by:
- Price range starting from RM400K.
- Property type like Shop, Office, Shop Office, Warehouse, Semi-D Factory, or Agricultural Land
- Built-up size starting from 750 sqft.
Our market insight tools provide transparent data and trends, helping you make confident decisions when buying or renting property in Malaysia.
Start Your Property Search Today! Your next property is just a click away. Begin your property search now and find the ideal property with iProperty.
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 194 properties for sale in Malaysia.
The average property price for sale in Malaysia varies depending on the location, popularity, property type, and size.
Find out through LoanCare - our home loan eligibility indicator that you can use to calculate and compare your options with up to 17 banks - https://www.iproperty.com.my/home-loan-eligibility/
Depending on the location of the Sohos the available properties for sale may come in three options - fully furnished, partially furnished and unfurnished.
Yes, foreigners are permitted to buy properties, however, there are some caveats to it. You can read our guide here if you are thinking of buying as a foreigner. https://www.iproperty.com.my/guides/foreigners-buying-property-malaysia-complete-guide-12332