Seksyen 6 Wangsa Maju, Seksyen 6, Wangsa Maju

Wangsa Maju Seksyen 6, seksyen 5 Taman Setapak Indah , Taman Setapak, Danau Kota, Setiawangsa, Gombak, Keramat, Taman melati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Klang, Ukay Perdana, Ukay Bistari, Wangsa Melawati,Wangsa murni,Wangsa siaga Desa Melawati, Sierra Ukay, Seksyen 6, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 1,300,000

4+2

Beds

3

Baths

2,100

sqft (land)

RM 619

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501340233
check-small-f
2,956 sqft floor area

About Seksyen 6 Wangsa Maju

Fully Renovated

Seksyen 6, Wangsa Maju
@

2.5 storey
Terrace house
End lot
Fully renovated
4 Rooms + 1 Maid Room + 1 store Room
2 Living room ground floor & dining area and guest room
Dry & Wet kitchen
Build up 2,956sq.ft
Land area 30’ x 70’
Fully extension
Gated and guarded
Leasehold ( Bumi )

Asking 1.3mil

INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S
INTEREST PLEASE CALL GEE OI6 679 999S

Gee Lee
Senior Negotiator (REN 32240)
Vivahomes Realty Sdn Bhd

Owner are welcome to list your property.
We will assists you to sell / rent property in short
Choose a helpful agent who's dedicated to making your real estate dreams a reality.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
Wangsa Maju Seksyen 6, seksyen 5 Taman Setapak Indah , Taman Setapak, Danau Kota, Setiawangsa, Gombak, Keramat, Taman melati, Taman Melawati, Ulu Klang, Ukay Perdana, Ukay Bistari, Wangsa Melawati,Wangsa murni,Wangsa siaga Desa Melawati, Sierra Ukay, Seksyen 6, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.