Lumi Tropicana, Tropicana

Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor

RM 3,400 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

929

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501181339
check-small-f
929 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.66 psf (floor)

About Lumi Tropicana

Fully Furnished Modern Unit

Prime Location | Tropicana | Convenient, Connected, Comfortable

929sf
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
2 Carparks
Fully Furnished

5 Stars Hotel Facilities:
- KL118 & TRX Exchange Tower View
- Private Garden Park with Tennis & Futsal Court
- 190m Longest Infinity Swimming Pool in Malaysia

Looking for a place that offers both lifestyle and accessibility?
This strategically located unit in Persiaran Tropicana is the perfect choice — ideal for working professionals, families, and students!