Lumi Tropicana, Tropicana

Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor

RM 3,500 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,159

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501063441
check-small-f
1,159 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.02 psf (floor)

About Lumi Tropicana

Lumi Tropicana 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Partially Furnished for Rent

We have a variety of units available - reach out for more options and details

Requirement For Tenant:
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
- Minimum One-Year Lease

VIEW TO OFFER

Welcome owners to list with me. Always ready to assist

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,159 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser