Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang

【Ground Floor Shoplot】Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor

RM 5,500 /mo

0

Bath

1,550

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500703281
check-small-f
1,550 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.55 psf (floor)

About Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang

Renovat G Floor Shoplot! Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu Telok Panglima

【Ground Floor Shoplot】Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang

Double storey intermediate
22x70
Basic Condition
High ceiling design
*Facing Open*
Extended mezzanine floor (extra 300sqft)
Leasehold
Non Bumi Lot
Ready Move in by May, Can viewing anytime.

Monthly Rental RM5000 ONLY!!

For More Info & Viewing Kindly Contact:
O18* 973* O33* 4 Yap
www.h*****
O11* 28O* 753* 12 Yap
www.h*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,500 /mo.
【Ground Floor Shoplot】Eco Sanctuary Somerset Rimbayu, Telok Panglima Garang, Eco Sanctuary, Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,550 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]